97, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU4 8ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
4 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.1%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£205,000+70.1%
Sold on 4 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,500+6.6%
Sold on 8 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000+63.8%
Sold on 10 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 10 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1