Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 42, NEVYLL COURT, STATION ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS1 3UE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
23 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,000
+21.0%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+28.4%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 15 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS1 3UE
← Back to All Properties