Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, DANESBY RISE, RIPLEY, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE5 8RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
14 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£23,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,500
+18.8%
Sold on 14 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+56.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 2 November 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE5 8RG
← Back to All Properties