Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, MELL ROAD, MALDON, MALDON, ESSEX
CM9 8SW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.8%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+81.8%
Sold on 4 December 2015
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500
+23.3%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM9 8SW
← Back to All Properties