Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FLACCA COURT, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH3 9PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£327,500
+3.3%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£317,000
+40.9%
Sold on 17 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 17 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH3 9PW
← Back to All Properties