34, TALTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L15 0HS

8 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2025
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+35.1%
Sold on 22 July 2025
Terraced
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£111,000+16.8%
Sold on 10 February 2025
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£95,000+11.8%
Sold on 21 September 2022
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£85,000+32.8%
Sold on 11 March 2020
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£64,000-11.1%
Sold on 6 April 2017
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,000+144.1%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,500+55.3%
Sold on 12 April 2002
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1