Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, RYLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+23.8%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+13.5%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+45.1%
Sold on 2 October 2012
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 31 March 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RE
← Back to All Properties