Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HIGH STREET, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB22 3HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.0%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+12.0%
Sold on 11 October 2022
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£249,950
+53.8%
Sold on 12 September 2014
Terraced
+£87,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500
+30.5%
Sold on 8 December 2004
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500
+149.0%
Sold on 11 April 2000
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB22 3HJ
← Back to All Properties