44, ROYAL PARK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS6 1EY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.3%
Price Change
+£116,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+87.3%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Terraced
+£116,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500+171.9%
Sold on 1 April 2005
Terraced
+£84,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,100
Sold on 12 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1