Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, BROWN STREET, MANCHESTER, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
M24 2PZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£15,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£109,000
+16.3%
Sold on 13 January 2010
Terraced
+£15,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,750
+56.3%
Sold on 31 July 2009
Terraced
+£33,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 22 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M24 2PZ
← Back to All Properties