Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, PEARSON PLACE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 9DD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£172,500
+38.0%
Sold on 27 June 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+150.3%
Sold on 10 December 2009
Terraced
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 9DD
← Back to All Properties