Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MORNINGTON AVENUE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP1 4LA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.6%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+35.6%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,500
+40.5%
Sold on 18 January 2002
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP1 4LA
← Back to All Properties