Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, TOWNSEND CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0XE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
3 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£310,000
+9.7%
Sold on 3 December 2024
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£282,500
+253.1%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£202,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 14 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0XE
← Back to All Properties