Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, ST MARGARETS ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4HT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.8%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,000
+0.8%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£126,000
+21.2%
Sold on 9 October 2019
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,000
+340.7%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£80,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,600
Sold on 16 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4HT
← Back to All Properties