Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 638, MANOR MILLS, INGRAM STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 9BT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£117,000
+23.2%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+20.3%
Sold on 16 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,950
Sold on 20 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 9BT
← Back to All Properties