13, CURATE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L6 0BZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+144.9%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£60,000+144.9%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,500+32.4%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1