Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, MOORFIELDS CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS9 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.5%
Price Change
+£120,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£307,500
+64.5%
Sold on 25 September 2023
Detached
+£120,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,950
Sold on 8 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS9 8BP
← Back to All Properties