Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PAGE CLOSE, BALDOCK, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG7 6PU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,995
Last Sold Price
16 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.4%
Price Change
+£40,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£109,995
+59.4%
Sold on 16 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,000
+43.8%
Sold on 4 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 23 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG7 6PU
← Back to All Properties