71, LANSDOWNE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE11 9EA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.3%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£180,000+157.3%
Sold on 25 November 2025
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+81.0%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
+£31,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,650
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1