13, PEAR TREE ROAD, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B67 6RB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£101,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.3%
Price Change
-£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£101,000-42.3%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Semi-Detached
-£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+34.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000+176.6%
Sold on 17 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1