29, HEATHER CLOSE, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 4NA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
30 May 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+208.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+208.4%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 25 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1