69, LOWER KIRKLINGTON ROAD, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0BH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
15 July 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.8%
Price Change
-£21,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500-12.8%
Sold on 15 July 2013
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,500+142.2%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,500+58.8%
Sold on 11 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1