Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.3%
Price Change
-£36,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£107,500
-25.3%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,950
Sold on 2 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 1LD
← Back to All Properties