Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, CONNAUGHT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L7 8RW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+575.8%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£111,500
+575.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 8 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L7 8RW
← Back to All Properties