Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CHARLES SQUARE, ARUNDEL, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN18 0XJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,000
Last Sold Price
10 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,000
+11.3%
Sold on 10 April 2024
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£400,000
+11.9%
Sold on 10 June 2022
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£357,500
Sold on 29 June 2021
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN18 0XJ
← Back to All Properties