Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, GROBY ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.9%
Price Change
+£182,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£245,000
+288.9%
Sold on 29 January 2021
Detached
+£182,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 24 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EF
← Back to All Properties