Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, SUTHERLANDS, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7RL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.7%
Price Change
+£195,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+76.7%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£195,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£254,700
Sold on 18 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7RL
← Back to All Properties