Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, BRIERY ROAD, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 1AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+35.3%
Sold on 23 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+31.8%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,950
+0.0%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,950
+67.5%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£51,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 1AT
← Back to All Properties