Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, COTTESMORE ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 3RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+15.9%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+24.3%
Sold on 7 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+8.8%
Sold on 3 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 29 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 3RH
← Back to All Properties