Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, ORCHARD DRIVE, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0LW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£316,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+164.0%
Sold on 8 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£316,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,200
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0LW
← Back to All Properties