Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
63, KING RICHARD ROAD, HINCKLEY, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE10 0HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£252,000
+58.5%
Sold on 27 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+43.2%
Sold on 16 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£111,000
+136.2%
Sold on 29 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£64,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE10 0HJ
← Back to All Properties