Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 146, SCOTNEY GARDENS, ST PETERS STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 0GT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.3%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£265,000
-3.3%
Sold on 4 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,000
-0.4%
Sold on 1 December 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 31 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 0GT
← Back to All Properties