Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
419, LEEDS ROAD, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF1 2JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£31,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£161,500
+24.3%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Terraced
+£31,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+6.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Terraced
+£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF1 2JD
← Back to All Properties