Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, BUSH HILL, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 2PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£284,700
Last Sold Price
28 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£85,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£284,700
+43.1%
Sold on 28 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£85,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+26.8%
Sold on 19 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,000
Sold on 22 September 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 2PE
← Back to All Properties