Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, SUNDRIDGE WALK, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 4YH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£65,500
+87.1%
Sold on 28 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 15 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 4YH
← Back to All Properties