13, GREENHAZE LANE, CAMBRIDGE, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB23 5EF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£267,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2017
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.7%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£267,000+2.7%
Sold on 13 November 2017
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£260,000+52.9%
Sold on 9 November 2016
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£170,000-2.9%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000-2.8%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000+0.0%
Sold on 11 November 2005
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000+22.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 31 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1