Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BALL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 4LY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£49,723 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 November 2021
Terraced
+£49,723 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,277
+7.1%
Sold on 30 April 2020
Terraced
+£6,277 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,000
+154.3%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 4LY
← Back to All Properties