30, LONG CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS16 2UF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.1%
Price Change
+£135,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£225,000+150.1%
Sold on 9 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950+109.2%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1