Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NICHOLSON CRESCENT, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 1RN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£197,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£197,500
+14.2%
Sold on 19 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£173,000
+13.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+200.0%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 10 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 1RN
← Back to All Properties