76, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL1 4AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.5%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£89,500+3.5%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500+13.8%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 26 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1