Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, STATION ROAD, LINCOLN, WEST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN3 5UD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,950
Last Sold Price
7 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,950
+26.3%
Sold on 7 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+187.9%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 20 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN3 5UD
← Back to All Properties