5, WILLOW CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN4 3PJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.2%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£199,000+59.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+127.3%
Sold on 23 November 2012
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000-19.6%
Sold on 20 January 1999
Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1