Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, BRIARSCROFT, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,920
Last Sold Price
24 November 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,030 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,920
-2.2%
Sold on 24 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£3,030 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,950
Sold on 21 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2FE
← Back to All Properties