34, SURTEES WAY, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 7AF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
5 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+248.6%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+248.6%
Sold on 5 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500+23.5%
Sold on 21 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£16,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,875
Sold on 16 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1