Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, BRYBANK ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 7WD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£64,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+25.4%
Sold on 10 January 2025
Detached
+£64,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£255,250
Sold on 12 December 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 7WD
← Back to All Properties