Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, RUSSELL STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN16 0EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.0%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+33.0%
Sold on 1 February 2017
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+16.0%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,000
+113.2%
Sold on 28 October 2003
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+52.0%
Sold on 9 September 1998
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN16 0EL
← Back to All Properties