Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, BAGLEYS ROAD, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 2PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£30,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£63,000
+91.2%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,950
+22.0%
Sold on 11 July 2002
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 2PL
← Back to All Properties