Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, PORTSVIEW GARDENS, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 8LX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£132,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+86.9%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Detached
+£132,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500
+64.9%
Sold on 17 July 2001
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 28 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 8LX
← Back to All Properties