44, CHESTNUT DRIVE, LOUTH, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE

LN11 7AY

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£172,500+5.8%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£163,000+20.7%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£135,000+125.0%
Sold on 24 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+1.7%
Sold on 1 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,000+25.5%
Sold on 27 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 6 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1