Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUMMIT RISE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,000
Last Sold Price
13 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,000
+20.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+201.3%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£82,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,995
Sold on 1 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SX
← Back to All Properties